Sound-in-Car  - Die ultimative SPL Challenge                         

 

 

Qualifikationspunkte 2018

 Alle die farbig hinterlegt sind, sind qualifiziert für das Finale!

 Rookie

Platz 

Name

Vorname

Gesamtpunkte

Startnr.

1

Unsin

Max

1991,8

0229

2

Häuslmann

Julian

1977,5

0244

3

Stömer

Monique

1662,2

0227

4

Brade

David

1638,4

0213

5

Kinzner

Rene

1000,2

0238

6

Hoffman

Angela

670,6

1029

7

Saitta

Guseppe

659,7

1034

8

Jordan

Marcel

658,0

1000

9

Schuster

Tobias

655,0

1046

10

Bardos

Tamas

588,0

0002

11

Jell

Maxi

340,8

0228

12

Meisenschläger

Justin

340,5

1031

13

Bütoo

Svenja

336,6

1054

14

Lehmann

Jannek

336,5

1044

15

Gilg

Ingo

330,2

1047

16

Saß

Miriam

329,6

1072

17

Fritsch

Robert

329,5

1043

18

Bentley

Julia

327,2

0262

19

Schuster

Dennis

326,0

0241

20

Vagener

Jakob

325,7

0230

21

Erhard

David

324,4

1052

22

Drexler

Markus

324,3

0234

23

Rappel

Alexander

324,2

1019

24

Göbel

Manuel

323,5

0248

25

Belcastro

Marco

321,5

1068

26

Haber

Simon

317,6

1036

27

Hotze

Andreas

317,3

1045

28

Girrbach

Heiko

316,8

1037

29

M. 

Daniel

315,4

1055

30

Henningsen

Daniel

314,1

1056

31

Kroppein

Dominic

311,0

1058

32

Kastner

Danilo

310,9

0245

33

Iselk

Ayleen

308,2

1057

34

Götz

Johanna

306,9

1070

35

Girrsach

Heiko

306,2

1069


Trunk 1

Platz

Name

Vorname

Gesamtpunkte

Startnr.

1

Lutz

Miri

3543,2

0008

2

Waldinger

Silvia

1448,9

0222

3

Ried

Sonja

1046,2

0181

4

Hösch

Katrin

708,9

0024

5

Laschinger

Richard

691,8

0057

6

Sommer

Robin

691,0

0272

7

Englhart

Tom

682,2

0003

8

Reisbeck

Sonja

663,4

0240

9

Deinwallner

Benjamin

662,3

0119

10

Hofmann

Angela

343,2

1029

11

Samija

Dominik

327,3

1042

12

Barthels

Thomas

320,3

0235

13

Finke

Björn

313,5

1059

14

Zebra


309,0

0225


Trunk 2

Platz

Name

Vorname

Gesamtpunkte

Startnr.

1

Zech

Michael

4378,3

0100

2

Ritthaler

Simon

3279,0

0023

3

Dantfest

Dimitri

1431,0

0196

4

Loibl

Manuel

1389,9

0083

5

Schröder

Michael

1385,9

0130

6

Prix

Mirko

1363,0

0001

7

Angerer

Hansi

1324,7

0195

8

Englhart

Tom

1065,3

0003

9

Lohner

Dominik

1039,1

0165

10

Münzing

Benjamin

1028,7

1015

11

Zglosko

Max

981,8

1017

12

Knoblach

Yvonne

727,6

0116

13

Tögel

Alexander

690,2

0124

14

Schmuck

Patrick

687,7

0247

15

Langer-Babuczki

Veronika

685,2

0101

16

Götz

Aron

677,9

1039

17

Krieger 

Patrick

660,4

0243

18

Hanemann

Martina

644,2

0250

19

Fichter

Joel

360,8

0198

20

Möller

Armin

351,0

0106

21

Schmidt

Mario

350,6

0110

22

Reiser

Christoph

345,4

0266

23

Reisbeck

Sonja

344,3

0240

24

Koch

David

341,8

1012

25

Reich

Michael

338,5

1067

26

Meisenschläger

Justin

337,9

1031

27

Schnöder

Nils

336,6

1008

28

Niedermayer

Tobias

336,4

0215

29

Beckert

Andreas

335,6

0082

30

Matthias

Jaksch

334,5

0269

31

Köbel

Fabian

333,5

1071

32

Kleinert

Beda

329,7

0223

33

Edelmann

Ines

329,3

1020

34

Deuscher

Markus

329,1

1009

35

Saddai

Julian

328,5

0261

36

Hofmann

Daniel

328,0

0033

37

Lesak

Markus

327,7

0136

38

Katje

Patrick

325,2

1060

39

Rojak

Tobias

325,1

0263

40

Jordan

Marcel

323,8

1000

41

Götzl

Fabian

323,8

0264

42

Monelli


322,9

1061

43


Martina

322,1

0270

44

OBI


321,1

0145

45

Bornemann

Rene

317,9

0206

46

Thom

Kevin

317,0

1010

47

Walter

Jannik

316,5

1023

48

Rotheneder

Markus

312,2

1062

49

Schirack

Marcel

307,9

0236

50

Bienert

Kai

287,2

1024


Trunk 4

Platz

Name

Vorname

Gesamtpunkte

Startnr.

1

Wengenmayer

Johann

4760,2

0118

2

Demmelhuber

Stefan

2980,8

0111

3

Hinz

Michael

1427,0

0065

4

Fauß

Rainer

1085,2

0259

5

Langhans

Julian

1059,3

0252

6

Bayer

Julian

1032,2

0257

7

Achterlig

Alex

1031,2

0221

8

Hamberger

Alexander

1007,5

0019

9

Berger

Patrick

723,5

0156

10

Schätz

Patrick

655,2

0014

11

Morgenroth

Dominik

368,2

0038

12

Zagudajev

Zdenko

360,1

1016

13

Küntzel

Andre

357,1

0172

14

Hotze

Andreas

356,9

1045

15

Deuscher

Markus

355,0

1009

16

Steiger

Niklas

353,7

0260

17

Bednarczyk

Marcin

352,2

1028

18

Sprung

Sandro

352,0

0208

19

Maresch

Markus

350,3

0166

20

Hauk

Dominik

348,8

1025

21

Teufele

Joel

348,8

1026

22


Sebastian

348,3

1014

23

Jell

Maxi

347,1

0228

24

Kurka

Dennis

345,4

0107

25

Schwalb

Alex

345,4

0271

26

Lomuscio

Mik

345,3

1048

27

Görlich

Marcel

343,8

0163

28

Thom

Kevin

342,4

1010

29

Angerer

Julian

340,8

0233

30

Bertram

Michael

340,1

0010

31

Fünfgeld

Andreas

335,9

1004

32

Cejkova

Lucie

335,6

0265

33

Rudolph

David

334,5

0254

34

Manojlovic

Tim

332,1

1038

35

Sandman

Patrick

327,7

0202

36

Meindl

Florian

326,8

0220

37

Pfefferkorn

Florian

325,7

1032

38

Polonkai

Anita

323,7

0231

39

Krausenecker

Rene

322,1

0219

40

Endl

Michael

320,9

0108

41

Rösler

Thomas

318,7

0224

42

Zech

Michael

309,4

0100



Trunk B 8

Platz

Name

Vorname

Gesamtpunkte

Startnr.

1

Bassani

Erwin

4028,5

0092

2

Bader

Michael

2916,8

0011

3

Friedrich

Rinaldo

1457,6

0004

4

Hess

Oliver

1132,8

1021

5

Fischer

Wolfgang

1123,3

0255

6

Pantner

Andreas

1069,4

1003

7

Meinelt

Andreas

1029,3

0239

8

Koß

Benjamin

837,9

0246

9

Cholewinski

Karol

737,9

1018

10

Auer

Christoph

730,6

0242

11

Walther

Siegfried

724,8

0155

12

Schleibinger

Maximilian

715,4

0237

13

Greil

Manuel

711,4

0245

14

Krämer

Florian

698,6

1005

15

Weikum

Marcel

677,6

1007

16

Kadur

Simon

676,0

0226

17

Fröschl

Klaus

661,2

0009

18

Käser

Florian

591,4

0273

19

Dimt

Daniel

368,0

1033

20

Pohl

Pasqual

361,6

1011

21

Weißhaupt

Daniel

359,8

0258

22

Breinert

Christian

359,7

1030

23

Mayer

Dominik

355,2

0251

24

Mair

Michael

354,0

0190

25

Schmid

Simon

349,6

0232

26


Mücke

344,7

0267

27

Deckers

Savas

344,4

1022

28

Herrmann

Anna

342,3

1002

29

Rücker

Yves

340,6

0249

30

Brey

Ricardo

340,3

0096

31

Wenzler

Patrick

332,4

1041

32

Hauch

Sascha

325,2

1066

33

Wankler

Andreas

324,3

0218

34

Rittnayer

Christian

320,4

1073

35

Rawein

Michael

189,8

0217


Profi unlimited

Platz

Name

Vorname

Gesamtpunkte

Startnr.

1

Hemb

Florian

3828,1

0088

2

Limbrunner

Armin

3637,1

0006

3

Curcic

Goran

1088,3

1013

4

Felber

Jan

1081,2

1001

5

Micheler

Hannes

744,3

0216

6

Knapek

Eric

742,2

0185

7

Strobl

Johannes

704,4

0274

8

Pistor

Jakob

380,7

1035

9

Pankiek

Patrick

380,4

1006

10

Anal

Andy

376,2

0096

11

Cholewinski

Karol

363,6

1018

12

Klink

Mario

349,6

1040

13

Hühn

Moritz

342,2

1065

14

G.

Sebastian

337,8

1063

15

Krebel

Björn

337,5

1027

16

Kirschner

Mario

334,2

0253

17

G.

Falk

329,7

1064